Pages (2): ) - 1 2 »
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
ALERT: Who Is Hackinubee
#1
A big Congrats to @Hackinubee our new #TPB of the Week Big Grin

About @Hackinubee
Real Name: Akinnubi Babatunde Oluwamuyiwa Mark
Birthday: November 2, 1997
Gender: Male
Languages: English language and Yoruba language.
Blog URI: http://markloaded.com.ng , http://skypoacher.xyz , http://hitmedia.info

Sadly I couldn't get his info properly but this I grabbed: Babatunde is a ondo citizen, a Yoruba man and a dedicated blogger Big Grin
I've had little experience with him but I know this his criticism is his greatest strength as it's a weapon ready to train other bloggers into shape Big Grin
He is a programmer (probably not an expert Big Grin) in php and a very good Web Designer and Word press developer Smile
He started blogging I believe in 2016 but started fully in 2017 with Markloaded though he kept on acquiring more and more websites he stood on with Markloaded Smile

That's all jare Smile @laive, @deelino,@hackinubee,@dynamo,@dealwap,@cavdy,@mikedstar,@nostory,@aaron,@abscheat come in o
[-] The following 1 user Likes jonath45's post:
  • Hackinubee
#2
Big Grin

This one sef don do...wetin!! Huh
Reply
#3
@hackinubee complete ur story jhor Smile
[-] The following 1 user Likes Deelino's post:
  • Hackinubee
Reply
#4
Abeg add ur bae picture... complete ur profile ???
I am a proud member of NIgerian Coders Team
Reply
#5
Hackinubee!!! Big Grin
Posting From http://ncgblog.ga
[-] The following 1 user Likes Dynamo's post:
  • Hackinubee
Reply
#6
we need stories that touchs the heart @jonath45
I am a proud member of NIgerian Coders Team
[-] The following 1 user Likes Aaron's post:
  • jonath45
Reply
#7
(07-04-2018, 02:31 PM)Aaron Wrote:
we need stories that touchs the heart @jonath45


OK sir Big Grin
[-] The following 1 user Likes jonath45's post:
  • Aaron
Reply
#8
(07-04-2018, 02:31 PM)Aaron Wrote:
we need stories that touchs the heart @jonath45


Like the Jos killings? Sad
Reply
#9
(07-04-2018, 09:50 PM)Hackinubee Wrote:
Like the Jos killings? Sad


that one na story that kills. Lolz if it doenst challenge or touch that a blogger though not perfect is improving daily and making a name for himself what else can touching. Guy notin fit touch you again you be IRON MAN be that.
[-] The following 2 users Like 2016raven's post:
  • Hackinubee, jonath45
Reply
#10
(07-04-2018, 02:31 PM)Aaron Wrote:
we need stories that touchs the heart @jonath45


whats your inspiration if dis isnt touching what else can. That a young nigerian is not swayed from his dream but is forging ahead irrespective critics and critisism. Learn to appreciate succesful pple you meet on your journey in life they hold the key to where you are going to. This is his post and everytin here should be about him.
[-] The following 1 user Likes 2016raven's post:
  • jonath45
Reply
#11
@jonath45
I don arrive
wetin dey sup for here na
[-] The following 1 user Likes MikeDstar's post:
  • jonath45
Reply
#12
(07-05-2018, 10:05 AM)MikeDstar Wrote:
@jonath45
I don arrive
wetin dey sup for here na


not much Smile
u need popcorn? make we watch this film together Big Grin
Reply
#13
(07-05-2018, 06:51 AM)2016raven Wrote:
whats your inspiration if dis isnt touching what else can. That a young nigerian is not swayed from his dream but is forging ahead irrespective critics and critisism. Learn to appreciate succesful pple you meet on your journey in life they hold the key to where you are going to. This is his post and everytin here should be about him.


owk! Enough with the inspirational words, i was just trying to create a topic, as in make replies more funny, lively and more... I don't post here to criticise users NOTE! U went too far
I am a proud member of NIgerian Coders Team
[-] The following 1 user Likes Aaron's post:
  • 2016raven
Reply
#14
(07-04-2018, 09:50 PM)Hackinubee Wrote:
Like the Jos killings? Sad


noooo
I am a proud member of NIgerian Coders Team
[-] The following 1 user Likes Aaron's post:
  • Hackinubee
Reply
#15
(07-05-2018, 12:44 PM)Aaron Wrote:
owk! Enough with the inspirational words, i was just trying to create a topic, as in make replies more funny, lively and more... I don't post here to criticise users NOTE! U went too far


lolz sowi for taking it this far am just a big fan of this guy even though i don show and tinking you are trying ridicle im i jumped in to defend the hackinubee universe. No vex jawe. Na hackinubee syndrome dey worry me.
[-] The following 2 users Like 2016raven's post:
  • Aaron, Hackinubee
Reply
Pages (2): ) - 1 2 »




Users browsing this thread: 3 Guest(s)

About Nigeria's Creative Talents

Nigeria's Creative Talents is an online community where every creative Nigerians can share ideas with themselves.

For any more information, please use our contact form.

              User Links

              Advertise